Useful tools

Stock on Hand

Please contact us via Q&A form for delivery time and any items that not listed here.

2020.8.4 AM9:00

ProductsTHKNS / O.D. (mm)Width (mm)Length (mm)QTY (kg)
SK5MC0.701021,00010.00
SK4MC0.1010262.80
SK5MC0.20102568.40
SK4MC0.20102500183.30
S60CM0.50213512.00
S60CM0.60220680.00
S60CM0.701501,245.00
SK5MA0.301021,0003.80
SK5MA0.401021,00014.60
SK5MA0.501021,00041.60
SK5MA0.503101,000108.76
SK5MA0.601021,000220.90
SK5MA0.701021,00067.80
SK5MA0.801021,000262.40
SK5MA0.803101,000352.74
SK5MA0.901021,000397.70
SK5MA0.903101,0001,071.00
SK5MA1.001021,000263.20
SK5MA1.003101,000990.43
SK5MA1.101021,000200.00
SK5MA1.201021,00085.00
SK5MA1.203101,000132.12
SK5MA1.401021,0002.20
SK5MA1.403101,0001,173.00
SK5MA1.501021,000469.30
SK5MA1.601021,000277.80
SK5MA1.603601,000627.30
SK5MA1.801021,000328.90
SK5MA1.803101,000676.00
SK5MA2.001021,000578.70
SK5MA2.003101,000102.86
SK5MA2.203101,000228.05
SK5MA2.403101,000706.52
SK5MA2.603101,000968.96
SK5MA4.002052,000248.90
SK5MA4.003052,000349.50
SK5MA4.502052,00074.50
SK5MA4.503052,00065.70
SK5MA5.002052,000311.60
SK5MA5.003052,000439.20
SK5MA5.502052,000270.00
SK5MA5.503052,00026.70
SK5MA6.002052,000412.40
SK5MA6.003052,000378.30
SK5MA6.503052,000252.80
SK5MSP0.702102,00048.00
SK5MSP0.802102,000197.10
SK5MSP0.803102,000163.80
SK5MSP1.002102,000141.90
SK5MSP1.003102,000170.00
SK5MSP1.202102,00040.00
SK5MSP1.203102,00024.00
SK5MSP1.402102,000183.30
SK5MSP1.403102,000213.90
SK5MSP1.502102,000325.00
SK5MSP1.503102,00014.60
SK5MSP1.602102,000201.40
SK5MSP1.603102,000327.00
SK5MSP1.802102,0006.00
SK5MSP2.002102,00013.20
SK5MSP2.003102,000235.20
SK5MSP2.302102,000174.80
SK5MSP2.303102,00022.40
SK5MSP2.502102,000257.30
SK5MSP2.503102,000134.20
SK5MSP2.602102,00086.00
SK5MSP2.802102,00092.00
SK5MSP3.002102,000150.00
SK5MSP3.003102,00087.60
SK5MSP3.202102,000254.40
SK5MSP3.203102,000465.00
SK5MSP3.502102,0001,089.20
S60C0.403304,832.00
S60C0.503354,041.00
S60C0.803252,908.00
S60C1.00320384.00
S60C1.203371,766.00
SK5MA0.40300555.00
SK5MA0.503003,178.00
SK5MA0.60300873.00
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.4040102.00
SUS304CSP-H0.011003.00
SUS304CSP-H0.0415013.60
SUS304CSP-HTA0.0530014.50
SUS304CSP-H0.083001.60
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.103201,0000.50
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.203201,00022.70
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.303201,00027.40
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.403201,0008.12
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.503201,000368.80
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.603201,0006.30
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.803201,00044.49
SUS301CSP-3/4H1.003201,0005.00
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.103001,000210.90
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.203001,000542.75
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.303001,000418.40
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.403001,000234.40
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.503001,000448.62
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.603001,00075.00
SUS304CSP-3/4H1.003001,000315.40
QSKS810.05306.70
QSK40.103528.40
QSK40.105056.40
QSK40.10102118.90
QSK40.152016.70
QSK40.15750.40
QSK40.1510244.50
QSK50.201022.00
QSK50.201647.00
QSK50.202564.80
QSK50.205055.42
QSK50.2010219.14
QSK50.25504.10
QSK50.2510295.80
QSK50.3082.10
QSK50.301028.20
QSK50.301370.00
QSK50.302563.80
QSK50.304039.60
QSK50.305028.70
QSK50.306058.90
QSK50.3010226.56
QSK50.3510284.50
QSK50.401663.60
QSK50.401937.80
QSK50.402577.20
QSK50.403542.40
QSK50.405088.30
QSK50.4075131.40
QSK50.4010213.80
QSK50.4510242.30
QSK50.501042.90
QSK50.501339.10
QSK50.501669.00
QSK50.501923.60
QSK50.50220.10
QSK50.502582.60
QSK50.503043.00
QSK50.50359.20
QSK50.5050107.20
QSK50.506051.20
QSK50.5075122.80
QSK50.5010283.70
QSK50.60165.00
QSK50.602552.90
QSK50.6050100.40
QSK50.6010262.60
QSK50.7010262.00
QSK50.801932.70
QSK50.8025164.10
QSK50.805058.10
QSK50.8010236.50
QSK50.9010287.80
QSK51.001050.80
QSK51.001633.00
QSK51.001934.80
QSK51.002587.30
QSK51.003080.44
QSK51.003253.10
QSK51.0050158.80
QSK51.00102121.80
BT601.001501,000650.94
BT601.201502,000383.49
BT601.501502,000381.06
WAGO-SK4FG1.001,00012.00
WAGO-SK4FG1.501,00016.40
WAGO-SK4FG2.002,00054.75
WAGO-SK4FG2.201,0000.50
WAGO-SK4FG2.502,00041.30
WAGO-SK4FG2.601,00017.90
WAGO-SK4FG3.002,00062.99
WAGO-SK4FG3.502,00014.50
WAGO-SK4FG4.002,00028.40
WAGO-SK4FG4.502,0001.50
WAGO-SK4FG5.002,000263.10
WAGO-SK4FG5.102,00013.10
WAGO-SK4FG6.002,000219.42
WAGO-SK4FG6.102,00024.50
WAGO-SK4FG6.502,00065.80
WAGO-SK4FG7.002,000380.00
WAGO-SK4FG7.502,000121.40
WAGO-SK4FG8.002,000181.50
WAGO-SK4FG8.102,00064.20
WAGO-SK4FG8.502,000167.40
WAGO-SK4FG9.002,000273.90
WAGO-SK4FG9.502,000138.10
WAGO-SK4FG10.002,000724.10
WAGO-SK4FG10.502,00069.00
WAGO-SK4FG11.002,000113.40
WAGO-SK4FG11.502,00022.70
WAGO-SK4FG12.002,000704.70
WAGO-SK4FG12.502,000110.70
WAGO-SK4FG12.702,000137.90
WAGO-SK4FG13.002,000301.70
WAGO-SK4FG13.502,000127.30
WAGO-SK4FG14.002,000347.30
WAGO-SK4FG14.502,000253.60
WAGO-SK4FG15.002,000218.70
WAGO-SK4FG15.502,000111.80
WAGO-SK4FG16.002,000396.90
WAGO-SK4FG16.502,000184.30
WAGO-SK4FG17.002,000256.40
WAGO-SK4FG17.502,000139.10
WAGO-SK4FG18.002,000159.20
WAGO-SK4FG18.502,000202.40
WAGO-SK4FG19.002,000258.10
WAGO-SK4FG19.502,00014.00
WAGO-SK4FG20.002,000895.10
WAGO-SK4FG20.502,000256.30
WAGO-SK4FG21.002,00070.70
WAGO-SK4FG22.002,0001,432.00
WAGO-SK4FG23.002,000261.30
WAGO-SK4FG25.002,000831.50
WAGO-SK4FG26.002,000227.30
WAGO-SK4FG28.002,000528.10
WAGO-SK4FG30.002,000388.00
WAGO-SK4FG31.752,00087.20
WAGO-SK4FG32.002,000326.40
WAGO-SK4FG35.002,000271.80
WAGO-SK4FG36.002,000238.50
WAGO-SK4FG38.102,000179.00
WAGO-SK4FG40.002,000294.00
WAGO-SK4FG45.002,000150.00
WAGO-SK4FG50.002,000214.90
ASK3500AG5.002,50020.10
ASK3500AG10.002,5001.50
ASK3500AG12.002,50013.10
ASK3000TG6.002,50013.50
ASK3000SG2.002,10040.00
ASK3000SG2.502,5007.50
ASK3000SG3.002,500171.80
ASK3000SG4.002,500313.30
ASK3000SG6.002,5006.10
ASK3000SG7.002,500100.30
ASK3000SG7.982,5009.80
ASK3000SG8.002,5008.90
ASK3000SG9.002,50025.10
ASK3000SG10.002,50027.90
ASK3000SG11.002,50029.90
ASK3000SG12.002,5002.20
ASK3000SG13.002,50018.30
ASK3000SG15.002,5003.50
ASK3000SG17.002,50022.30
ASK3000SG18.002,50030.00
ASK3000SG20.002,50049.60
ASK3000SG24.002,50017.80
ASK3000SG25.002,50029.10
ASK3000SG30.002,50013.90
SUS303G3.002,5000.60
SUS303G4.002,50015.60
SUS303D4.002,50095.80
SUS303G5.002,50033.20
SUS303CUD5.002,50014.70
SUS303D5.002,500302.00
SUS303CUG5.952,600408.00
SUS303G6.002,50017.20
SUS303CUD6.002,50041.20
SUS303D6.002,50047.80
SUS303G7.002,50015.90
SUS303CUD7.002,500296.20
SUS303D7.002,500266.60
SUS303G8.002,50045.40
SUS303CUD8.002,50087.40
SUS303D8.002,50038.40
SUS303G9.002,50010.00
SUS303D9.002,50053.80
SUS303G10.002,50084.80
SUS303CUD10.002,5007.70
SUS303D10.002,50052.50
SUS303G11.002,50080.20
SUS303G12.002,5004.40
SUS303CUD12.002,500138.00
SUS303D12.002,50046.60
SUS303G13.002,50026.10
SUS303G14.002,50012.20
SUS303D14.002,50060.40
SUS303G15.002,50045.10
SUS303D15.002,50065.00
SUS303G16.002,50031.70
SUS303CUD16.002,50019.80
SUS303D16.002,500138.00
SUS303G17.002,5004.50
SUS303D17.002,50052.40
SUS303G18.002,50010.00
SUS303D18.002,50015.00
SUS303G19.002,50011.20
SUS303D20.002,50079.40
SUS303G22.002,50015.00
SUS303G26.002,50010.50
SUS304G2.002,00028.20
SUS304G3.002,0001.90
SUS304G3.002,50038.80
SUS304G4.002,50040.70
SUS304G5.002,00013.70
SUS304G5.002,500236.70
SUS304G6.002,0001.40
SUS304G6.002,50049.00
SUS304G7.002,0001.20
SUS304G7.002,50086.60
SUS304G8.002,0003.20
SUS304G8.002,500131.80
SUS304G9.002,0004.00
SUS304G9.002,50040.30
SUS304G10.002,500217.00
SUS304G11.002,0001.50
SUS304G11.002,500146.80
SUS304G12.002,00038.40
SUS304G12.002,500244.00
SUS304G13.002,0004.20
SUS304G13.002,500267.60
SUS304G14.002,000105.10
SUS304G15.002,500229.90
SUS304G16.002,00038.40
SUS304G16.002,500207.00
SUS304G17.002,000115.20
SUS304G18.002,00016.10
SUS304G18.002,500175.80
SUS304G19.002,000126.00
SUS304G20.002,00040.00
SUS304G20.002,50056.10
SUS304G25.002,00039.00
SUS304G30.002,00011.20
SUS440CG3.002,0003.20
SUS440CG4.002,00010.50
SUS440CG5.002,0006.40
SUS440CG6.002,00018.00
SUS440CG7.002,0004.20
SUS440CG8.002,00041.00
SUS440CG9.002,0004.90
SUS440CG10.002,00023.00
SUS440CG12.002,0008.80
SUS440CG13.002,0004.10
SUS440CG16.002,0003.20
SUS440CG20.002,0004.90
WAGO-SKS21G2.002,05017.90
WAGO-SKS21G3.002,05062.20
WAGO-SKS21G4.002,05082.50
WAGO-SKS21G5.002,05079.20
WAGO-SKS21G6.002,05094.60
WAGO-SKS21G7.002,05063.70
WAGO-SKS21G8.002,05040.40
WAGO-SKS21G9.002,05058.20
WAGO-SKS21G12.002,0505.50
WAGO-SKS21G13.002,050115.10
SKD11G2.002,00018.30
SKD11G3.002,0000.70
SKD11G4.002,0007.90
SKD11G5.002,0002.10
SKD11G6.002,0004.80
SKD11G8.002,00014.90
SKD11G10.002,00053.40
SKD11G11.002,00013.20
SKD11G12.002,00024.60
SKD11G13.002,00022.70
SKD11G15.002,00010.90
SKD11G16.002,0009.30
SKD11G18.002,00011.90
SKD11G20.002,0009.70
ASK2600SD20.002,500154.20
SWP-A0.501,0000.80
SWP-A0.601,0000.10
SWP-A0.801,0000.60
SWP-A1.001,0000.40
SWP-A2.002,0001.90
SWP-A3.002,0000.40
SKD113.002,000445.00
ProductsTHKNS / O.D. (mm)Width (mm)Length (mm)QTY (kg)