Useful tools

Stock on Hand

Please contact us via Q&A form for delivery time and any items that not listed here.

2020.1.25 AM9:00

ProductsTHKNS / O.D. (mm)Width (mm)Length (mm)QTY (kg)
SK5MC0.701021,00011.60
SK4MC0.10102184.34
SK5MC0.20102448.95
SK4MC0.20102500185.50
S60CM0.50213512.00
S60CM0.60220680.00
S60CM0.701501,200.00
SK5MA0.301021,00013.72
SK5MA0.401021,0008.20
SK5MA0.501021,00050.60
SK5MA0.503101,00084.14
SK5MA0.601021,000100.52
SK5MA0.701021,00075.43
SK5MA0.801021,000306.64
SK5MA0.803101,000456.74
SK5MA0.901021,000498.62
SK5MA0.903101,0001,173.59
SK5MA1.001021,000260.60
SK5MA1.003101,0001,248.03
SK5MA1.101021,000350.00
SK5MA1.201021,00098.54
SK5MA1.203101,000261.64
SK5MA1.301021,000147.96
SK5MA1.401021,0003.28
SK5MA1.403101,0001,173.00
SK5MA1.501021,000720.16
SK5MA1.601021,000442.66
SK5MA1.603601,000890.90
SK5MA1.801021,000377.26
SK5MA1.803101,000355.60
SK5MA2.001021,00081.03
SK5MA2.003101,000205.72
SK5MA2.203101,000334.10
SK5MA2.403101,0001,474.10
SK5MA2.603101,0001,068.96
SK5MA4.002052,000353.50
SK5MA4.003052,000311.00
SK5MA4.502052,000206.00
SK5MA4.503052,00022.70
SK5MA5.002052,000588.20
SK5MA5.003052,000725.40
SK5MA5.502052,000126.00
SK5MA5.503052,000293.30
SK5MA6.002052,000136.70
SK5MA6.003052,000390.00
SK5MA6.503052,000378.20
SK5MSP0.702102,000136.80
SK5MSP0.802102,000110.10
SK5MSP0.803102,000166.90
SK5MSP1.002102,000412.70
SK5MSP1.003102,000183.00
SK5MSP1.202102,00049.00
SK5MSP1.203102,000201.00
SK5MSP1.402102,000183.00
SK5MSP1.403102,00037.40
SK5MSP1.502102,000171.00
SK5MSP1.503102,000190.40
SK5MSP1.602102,000141.50
SK5MSP1.603102,000225.00
SK5MSP1.802102,000185.00
SK5MSP2.002102,000138.60
SK5MSP2.003102,00015.60
SK5MSP2.302102,00091.00
SK5MSP2.303102,000257.20
SK5MSP2.502102,000597.00
SK5MSP2.503102,00097.80
SK5MSP2.602102,000120.40
SK5MSP2.802102,000121.20
SK5MSP3.002102,000159.00
SK5MSP3.003102,00043.60
SK5MSP3.202102,000414.00
SK5MSP3.203102,000430.50
SK5MSP3.502102,000707.20
SK5MSP3.503102,000453.30
S60C0.403306,584.00
S60C0.5040658.00
S60C0.503356,910.00
S60C0.60330790.00
S60C1.20337900.00
SK5MA0.40300555.00
SK5MA0.503003,178.00
SK5MA0.60300873.00
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.4040154.00
SUS304CSP-H0.011007.35
SUS304CSP-H0.0210012.56
SUS304CSP-H0.031000.15
SUS304CSP-H0.0415013.65
SUS304CSP-HTA0.0530027.68
SUS304CSP-H0.083001.98
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.103201,00015.86
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.203201,00040.46
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.303201,00010.72
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.403201,00016.32
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.503201,000423.56
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.803201,00048.42
SUS301CSP-3/4H1.003201,00020.88
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.103001,00031.42
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.203001,00031.92
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.303001,000694.10
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.403001,000409.80
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.503001,000238.13
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.603001,000156.50
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.803001,00041.26
SUS304CSP-3/4H1.003001,000230.75
QSKS810.05308.45
QSK40.103545.40
QSK40.105061.64
QSK40.1010222.40
QSK40.152021.70
QSK40.15500.20
QSK40.15750.40
QSK40.1510275.76
QSK50.201024.30
QSK50.201661.65
QSK50.20194.30
QSK50.202570.36
QSK50.205060.02
QSK50.20102181.54
QSK50.25504.22
QSK50.2510210.90
QSK50.3082.16
QSK50.301044.95
QSK50.301370.00
QSK50.302578.92
QSK50.304059.30
QSK50.305096.76
QSK50.306088.10
QSK50.307511.60
QSK50.3010235.64
QSK50.35102104.54
QSK50.40169.35
QSK50.401938.00
QSK50.40252.06
QSK50.403544.70
QSK50.4050109.28
QSK50.4075154.00
QSK50.4010269.38
QSK50.4510245.59
QSK50.50100.30
QSK50.501341.80
QSK50.50161.50
QSK50.501970.84
QSK50.50220.10
QSK50.50250.60
QSK50.50320.10
QSK50.503526.10
QSK50.5050196.30
QSK50.5060105.30
QSK50.507519.50
QSK50.5010215.60
QSK50.60165.00
QSK50.602511.58
QSK50.605048.56
QSK50.6010251.08
QSK50.701020.56
QSK50.801944.16
QSK50.8025166.82
QSK50.805029.98
QSK50.80102152.24
QSK50.90102120.34
QSK51.001051.00
QSK51.001632.00
QSK51.00194.70
QSK51.002522.00
QSK51.003049.58
QSK51.003272.05
QSK51.005044.03
QSK51.0010286.40
焼入鋼帯2.003052,000228.00
BT601.001501,000751.98
BT601.201502,000383.49
BT601.501502,00084.00
WAGO-SK4FG1.001,00018.59
WAGO-SK4FG1.501,00019.11
WAGO-SK4FG2.002,00064.20
WAGO-SK4FG2.201,0004.70
WAGO-SK4FG2.502,00060.76
WAGO-SK4FG2.601,00048.90
WAGO-SK4FG3.002,00050.15
WAGO-SK4FG3.202,00042.70
WAGO-SK4FG3.502,00034.50
WAGO-SK4FG4.002,00098.80
WAGO-SK4FG4.502,0003.85
WAGO-SK4FG4.902,0005.90
WAGO-SK4FG5.002,000162.10
WAGO-SK4FG5.102,00016.18
WAGO-SK4FG5.202,0000.60
WAGO-SK4FG5.502,00076.32
WAGO-SK4FG6.002,000417.36
WAGO-SK4FG6.102,00038.20
WAGO-SK4FG6.502,00086.86
WAGO-SK4FG7.002,000246.00
WAGO-SK4FG7.502,000206.91
WAGO-SK4FG8.002,000454.32
WAGO-SK4FG8.102,00066.70
WAGO-SK4FG8.302,00015.20
WAGO-SK4FG8.502,000195.91
WAGO-SK4FG9.002,000154.10
WAGO-SK4FG9.502,000117.10
WAGO-SK4FG10.002,000148.57
WAGO-SK4FG10.502,00078.40
WAGO-SK4FG11.002,000250.40
WAGO-SK4FG11.502,00078.00
WAGO-SK4FG12.002,000532.20
WAGO-SK4FG12.502,0002.00
WAGO-SK4FG12.702,000151.70
WAGO-SK4FG13.002,000372.60
WAGO-SK4FG13.502,000194.50
WAGO-SK4FG14.002,000182.90
WAGO-SK4FG14.502,000263.90
WAGO-SK4FG15.002,000399.90
WAGO-SK4FG15.502,000120.10
WAGO-SK4FG16.002,000971.50
WAGO-SK4FG16.502,000244.60
WAGO-SK4FG17.002,000366.70
WAGO-SK4FG17.502,000150.40
WAGO-SK4FG18.002,000362.80
WAGO-SK4FG18.502,000248.90
WAGO-SK4FG19.002,000260.80
WAGO-SK4FG19.502,000120.90
WAGO-SK4FG20.002,0001,064.90
WAGO-SK4FG20.502,000334.70
WAGO-SK4FG21.002,000304.80
WAGO-SK4FG22.002,0001,391.00
WAGO-SK4FG23.002,00084.00
WAGO-SK4FG24.002,000254.30
WAGO-SK4FG25.002,000437.60
WAGO-SK4FG25.402,00078.80
WAGO-SK4FG26.002,000116.20
WAGO-SK4FG28.002,000211.20
WAGO-SK4FG30.002,000618.30
WAGO-SK4FG31.752,000311.30
WAGO-SK4FG32.002,000551.30
WAGO-SK4FG35.002,000392.60
WAGO-SK4FG36.002,000349.80
WAGO-SK4FG38.002,00070.80
WAGO-SK4FG40.002,000392.00
WAGO-SK4FG45.002,000250.00
WAGO-SK4FG50.002,000245.60
ASK3500AG10.002,5001.50
ASK3500AG12.002,50013.10
ASK3000TG6.002,50014.60
ASK3000SG2.002,10030.30
ASK3000SG2.502,5007.50
ASK3000SG3.002,50093.40
ASK3000SG4.002,500335.30
ASK3000SG6.002,5009.88
ASK3000SG7.002,500100.30
ASK3000SG7.982,5009.90
ASK3000SG8.002,50011.90
ASK3000SG9.002,50026.40
ASK3000SG10.002,50029.50
ASK3000SG11.002,50044.50
ASK3000SG12.002,5009.90
ASK3000SG13.002,50018.30
ASK3000SG15.002,5003.30
ASK3000SG17.002,50022.30
ASK3000SG18.002,50030.10
ASK3000SG20.002,50049.60
ASK3000SG24.002,5008.90
ASK3000SG25.002,50029.10
ASK3000SG26.002,50010.50
ASK3000SG30.002,50013.90
SUS303G3.002,50020.00
SUS303G4.002,50068.60
SUS303CUD4.002,50060.00
SUS303D4.002,50086.00
SUS303G5.002,5009.90
SUS303CUD5.002,50055.00
SUS303D5.002,500484.60
SUS303CUG5.952,600508.90
SUS303G6.002,50052.90
SUS303CUD6.002,50023.40
SUS303D6.002,500611.30
SUS303G7.002,50023.40
SUS303CUD7.002,500143.70
SUS303D7.002,500259.40
SUS303G8.002,500167.50
SUS303CUD8.002,500354.10
SUS303D8.002,500798.60
SUS303G9.002,50010.00
SUS303D9.002,500234.20
SUS303G10.002,500114.10
SUS303CUD10.002,500112.30
SUS303D10.002,500402.00
SUS303G11.002,50018.60
SUS303CUD11.002,500139.40
SUS303G12.002,500175.40
SUS303CUD12.002,500120.40
SUS303D12.002,500235.10
SUS303G13.002,50078.40
SUS303G14.002,50045.40
SUS303CUD14.002,500111.60
SUS303D14.002,500119.40
SUS303G15.002,50055.50
SUS303D15.002,500192.40
SUS303G16.002,50099.00
SUS303CUD16.002,500218.20
SUS303D16.002,500244.00
SUS303G17.002,50094.10
SUS303D17.002,50060.20
SUS303G18.002,50010.00
SUS303D18.002,50034.90
SUS303G20.002,5006.20
SUS303D20.002,50098.40
SUS303G22.002,50015.00
SUS304G2.002,00028.80
SUS304G3.002,00019.10
SUS304G4.002,0008.70
SUS304G4.002,50018.70
SUS304G5.002,00044.40
SUS304G5.002,500341.70
SUS304G6.002,000175.60
SUS304G7.002,0000.90
SUS304G7.002,500203.40
SUS304G8.002,00015.60
SUS304G8.002,500217.80
SUS304G9.002,00046.00
SUS304G10.002,500111.40
SUS304G11.002,00022.60
SUS304G11.002,500269.10
SUS304G12.002,00031.50
SUS304G12.002,500229.80
SUS304G13.002,0004.20
SUS304G13.002,500141.40
SUS304G14.002,000389.10
SUS304G15.002,500208.80
SUS304G16.002,00038.30
SUS304G16.002,500138.50
SUS304G17.002,00061.10
SUS304G18.002,00023.70
SUS304G18.002,500196.40
SUS304G19.002,000180.00
SUS304G20.002,00059.70
SUS304G20.002,500124.00
SUS304G25.002,00070.20
SUS304G30.002,000131.40
SUS440CG4.002,00019.40
SUS440CG5.002,00043.80
SUS440CG6.002,0009.40
SUS440CG7.002,0008.90
SUS440CG8.002,00015.50
SUS440CG9.002,0007.00
SUS440CG10.002,00013.60
SUS440CG13.002,00010.20
SUS440CG16.002,0009.30
SUS440CG20.002,00038.90
WAGO-SKS21G2.002,05018.85
WAGO-SKS21G3.002,05085.69
WAGO-SKS21G4.002,05086.30
WAGO-SKS21G5.002,05046.48
WAGO-SKS21G6.002,050168.36
WAGO-SKS21G7.002,05084.08
WAGO-SKS21G8.002,050134.20
WAGO-SKS21G9.002,05067.28
WAGO-SKS21G10.002,05093.20
WAGO-SKS21G11.002,05010.70
WAGO-SKS21G12.002,05049.18
WAGO-SKS21G13.002,050132.00
SKD11G2.002,00018.30
SKD11G3.002,0000.70
SKD11G4.002,0008.33
SKD11G5.002,0004.30
SKD11G6.002,0006.18
SKD11G8.002,00028.24
SKD11G10.002,00074.40
SKD11G11.002,00020.60
SKD11G12.002,00035.50
SKD11G13.002,00022.70
SKD11G16.002,00019.10
SKD11G18.002,00019.70
SKD11G20.002,0000.20
ASK2600SD20.002,500299.00
ASK2300D12.002,50042.00
SWP-A0.501,0000.58
SWP-A0.801,0000.42
SWP-A1.001,0000.50
SWP-A1.502,0001.24
SWP-A2.002,0001.45
SWP-A2.502,0000.38
SWP-A3.002,0002.22
SKD113.002,000445.00
ProductsTHKNS / O.D. (mm)Width (mm)Length (mm)QTY (kg)