Useful tools

Stock on Hand

Please contact us via Q&A form for delivery time and any items that not listed here.

2019.10.19 AM9:00

ProductsTHKNS / O.D. (mm)Width (mm)Length (mm)QTY (kg)
SK5MC0.701021,00011.60
SK4MC0.10102149.04
SK5MC0.20102466.51
SK4MC0.20102500185.50
S60CM0.30325569.00
S60CM0.40310692.00
S60CM0.502131,033.00
S60CM0.60220680.00
S60CM0.701501,102.00
SK5MA0.301021,00025.48
SK5MA0.401021,00017.34
SK5MA0.501021,00036.70
SK5MA0.503101,00064.13
SK5MA0.601021,00043.88
SK5MA0.701021,00082.63
SK5MA0.801021,000207.44
SK5MA0.803101,000664.74
SK5MA0.901021,000550.80
SK5MA0.903101,0001,173.59
SK5MA1.001021,000402.60
SK5MA1.003101,000133.16
SK5MA1.101021,000500.00
SK5MA1.201021,000101.48
SK5MA1.203101,000285.04
SK5MA1.301021,000149.00
SK5MA1.401021,0005.56
SK5MA1.403101,0001,173.00
SK5MA1.501021,000383.60
SK5MA1.601021,000562.04
SK5MA1.603601,000900.00
SK5MA1.801021,000383.08
SK5MA1.803101,000780.00
SK5MA2.001021,000380.75
SK5MA2.003101,000205.72
SK5MA2.203101,000339.40
SK5MA2.403101,000160.30
SK5MA2.603101,0001,068.96
SK5MA4.002052,000144.10
SK5MA4.003052,000603.00
SK5MA4.502052,000149.00
SK5MA4.503052,0000.40
SK5MA5.002052,000850.60
SK5MA5.003052,000434.40
SK5MA5.502052,000161.00
SK5MA5.503052,000319.00
SK5MA6.002052,000333.50
SK5MA6.003052,000457.50
SK5MA6.503052,00063.20
SK5MSP0.702102,000196.80
SK5MSP0.802102,00070.20
SK5MSP0.803102,000276.10
SK5MSP1.002102,000415.90
SK5MSP1.003102,000291.00
SK5MSP1.202102,000229.00
SK5MSP1.203102,000147.00
SK5MSP1.402102,000154.00
SK5MSP1.403102,000285.80
SK5MSP1.502102,000202.00
SK5MSP1.503102,00022.40
SK5MSP1.602102,000230.20
SK5MSP1.603102,00052.00
SK5MSP1.802102,000269.00
SK5MSP2.002102,000548.00
SK5MSP2.003102,000503.00
SK5MSP2.302102,000410.40
SK5MSP2.303102,000145.20
SK5MSP2.502102,000491.30
SK5MSP2.503102,000219.60
SK5MSP2.602102,000172.00
SK5MSP3.002102,000889.00
SK5MSP3.003102,000584.60
SK5MSP3.202102,000265.40
SK5MSP3.203102,000816.50
SK5MSP3.502102,0001,136.40
SK5MSP3.503102,000937.70
SCM415M-SPA1.6046392.00
S60C0.403301,752.00
S60C0.503353,970.00
S60C0.603301,590.00
S60C1.20337900.00
SK5MA0.40300555.00
SK5MA0.503003,178.00
SK5MA0.60300873.00
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.4040154.00
SUS304CSP-H0.0110011.65
SUS304CSP-H0.0210021.56
SUS304CSP-H0.031002.15
SUS304CSP-H0.0415013.65
SUS304CSP-HTA0.053002.02
SUS304CSP-H0.083001.98
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.103201,00017.68
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.203201,00042.47
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.303201,00015.82
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.403201,00023.26
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.503201,000427.36
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.803201,00048.42
SUS301CSP-3/4H1.003201,00025.96
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.103001,000127.38
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.203001,000169.81
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.303001,0005.70
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.403001,000506.96
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.503001,000405.75
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.603001,000202.20
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.803001,000414.00
SUS304CSP-3/4H1.003001,000372.25
QSKS810.05309.20
QSK40.103545.55
QSK40.105067.18
QSK40.1010233.16
QSK40.152028.10
QSK40.15500.20
QSK40.15750.40
QSK40.1510294.70
QSK50.201029.70
QSK50.201652.85
QSK50.20199.90
QSK50.202570.68
QSK50.205083.36
QSK50.20102200.22
QSK50.25507.40
QSK50.2510231.20
QSK50.3082.24
QSK50.301059.10
QSK50.301370.00
QSK50.3025102.00
QSK50.304075.30
QSK50.3050110.50
QSK50.306036.10
QSK50.307535.30
QSK50.30102110.70
QSK50.35102122.94
QSK50.401625.10
QSK50.401968.00
QSK50.402561.66
QSK50.403544.70
QSK50.405033.10
QSK50.4075158.60
QSK50.4010292.40
QSK50.4510248.90
QSK50.501018.64
QSK50.501341.80
QSK50.50163.50
QSK50.501976.60
QSK50.50220.10
QSK50.502535.60
QSK50.503017.94
QSK50.50321.20
QSK50.503526.80
QSK50.505082.60
QSK50.5060246.80
QSK50.507529.90
QSK50.50102230.00
QSK50.60165.00
QSK50.6025253.78
QSK50.60502.24
QSK50.60102154.54
QSK50.70102101.28
QSK50.801944.40
QSK50.8025168.28
QSK50.805027.50
QSK50.80102192.02
QSK50.90102143.38
QSK51.001051.40
QSK51.001636.40
QSK51.001915.30
QSK51.002559.00
QSK51.003059.50
QSK51.003282.65
QSK51.005025.70
QSK51.00102120.10
焼入鋼帯2.003052,000294.50
BT601.001501,00030.78
BT601.201502,000389.15
BT601.501502,000133.30
WAGO-SK4FG1.001,0005.14
WAGO-SK4FG1.501,00019.20
WAGO-SK4FG2.002,00047.05
WAGO-SK4FG2.201,0004.70
WAGO-SK4FG2.502,00088.12
WAGO-SK4FG2.601,00048.90
WAGO-SK4FG3.002,00080.11
WAGO-SK4FG3.202,00092.70
WAGO-SK4FG3.502,00042.45
WAGO-SK4FG4.002,00069.17
WAGO-SK4FG4.502,00071.85
WAGO-SK4FG4.902,0005.90
WAGO-SK4FG5.002,000235.85
WAGO-SK4FG5.102,00016.18
WAGO-SK4FG5.202,0000.60
WAGO-SK4FG5.502,000128.60
WAGO-SK4FG6.002,000807.38
WAGO-SK4FG6.502,00010.28
WAGO-SK4FG7.002,000513.80
WAGO-SK4FG7.502,000249.00
WAGO-SK4FG8.002,000463.61
WAGO-SK4FG8.102,000106.90
WAGO-SK4FG8.302,00015.20
WAGO-SK4FG8.502,000197.71
WAGO-SK4FG9.002,000232.20
WAGO-SK4FG9.502,00012.10
WAGO-SK4FG10.002,000712.10
WAGO-SK4FG10.502,000131.30
WAGO-SK4FG11.002,000298.40
WAGO-SK4FG11.502,000164.00
WAGO-SK4FG12.002,000867.00
WAGO-SK4FG12.502,00047.80
WAGO-SK4FG12.702,000155.70
WAGO-SK4FG13.002,000612.50
WAGO-SK4FG13.502,000208.10
WAGO-SK4FG14.002,000537.90
WAGO-SK4FG14.502,000269.10
WAGO-SK4FG15.002,000508.40
WAGO-SK4FG15.502,000120.10
WAGO-SK4FG16.002,0001,230.60
WAGO-SK4FG16.502,00010.10
WAGO-SK4FG17.002,000153.00
WAGO-SK4FG17.502,000150.40
WAGO-SK4FG18.002,000303.10
WAGO-SK4FG18.502,00016.80
WAGO-SK4FG19.002,000393.70
WAGO-SK4FG19.502,000120.90
WAGO-SK4FG20.002,0001,805.30
WAGO-SK4FG20.502,000396.50
WAGO-SK4FG21.002,00070.10
WAGO-SK4FG22.002,0001,317.20
WAGO-SK4FG23.002,000103.50
WAGO-SK4FG24.002,000501.70
WAGO-SK4FG25.002,000681.60
WAGO-SK4FG25.402,000165.80
WAGO-SK4FG26.002,000166.00
WAGO-SK4FG28.002,000556.10
WAGO-SK4FG30.002,000850.00
WAGO-SK4FG31.752,00049.80
WAGO-SK4FG32.002,000288.30
WAGO-SK4FG35.002,000377.50
WAGO-SK4FG36.002,000159.00
WAGO-SK4FG38.002,000265.50
WAGO-SK4FG38.102,000143.20
WAGO-SK4FG40.002,000666.40
WAGO-SK4FG45.002,000375.00
WAGO-SK4FG50.002,000368.40
ASK3500AG8.002,5002.00
ASK3500AG10.002,5001.50
ASK3500AG12.002,50013.10
ASK3000TG6.002,50014.60
ASK3000SG2.002,10010.60
ASK3000SG2.502,5007.50
ASK3000SG3.002,500138.30
ASK3000SG4.002,500942.50
ASK3000SG5.002,50080.40
ASK3000SG7.002,500100.30
ASK3000SG7.982,5009.90
ASK3000SG8.002,50032.60
ASK3000SG9.002,50027.60
ASK3000SG10.002,50029.50
ASK3000SG11.002,500156.50
ASK3000SG12.002,50066.60
ASK3000SG13.002,50018.30
ASK3000SG15.002,5003.30
ASK3000SG16.002,50015.60
ASK3000SG17.002,50022.30
ASK3000SG18.002,50045.10
ASK3000SG20.002,50049.60
ASK3000SG24.002,50044.50
ASK3000SG25.002,50029.10
ASK3000SG26.002,50031.40
ASK3000SG30.002,50013.90
SUS303G3.002,50040.00
SUS303G4.002,50070.60
SUS303CUD4.002,50014.60
SUS303D4.002,500116.20
SUS303G5.002,50086.80
SUS303D5.002,500281.40
SUS303G6.002,50087.20
SUS303CUD6.002,500305.10
SUS303D6.002,500379.60
SUS303G7.002,50023.40
SUS303CUD7.002,500219.40
SUS303D7.002,50089.80
SUS303G8.002,500293.70
SUS303CUD8.002,500330.80
SUS303D8.002,500382.40
SUS303G9.002,50010.00
SUS303D9.002,50061.20
SUS303G10.002,500145.00
SUS303CUD10.002,500205.30
SUS303D10.002,500120.00
SUS303G11.002,5003.80
SUS303CUD11.002,500120.00
SUS303G12.002,500286.40
SUS303CUD12.002,5001.60
SUS303D12.002,500600.40
SUS303G13.002,50078.40
SUS303G14.002,50066.60
SUS303CUD14.002,500111.60
SUS303D14.002,50041.60
SUS303G15.002,50072.90
SUS303D15.002,500113.80
SUS303G16.002,50075.20
SUS303CUD16.002,500297.60
SUS303D16.002,50098.80
SUS303G17.002,500138.80
SUS303D17.002,50053.40
SUS303G18.002,50010.00
SUS303D18.002,50015.00
SUS303G20.002,50024.80
SUS303D20.002,500376.00
SUS303G22.002,50015.00
SUS304G2.002,00028.80
SUS304G3.002,00037.40
SUS304G4.002,00017.30
SUS304G5.002,00070.00
SUS304G5.002,500301.50
SUS304G6.002,000130.00
SUS304G7.002,0009.00
SUS304G7.002,500102.50
SUS304G8.002,000168.10
SUS304G9.002,00095.50
SUS304G10.002,500180.00
SUS304G11.002,00087.40
SUS304G11.002,50062.10
SUS304G12.002,000140.80
SUS304G13.002,0004.20
SUS304G13.002,500199.40
SUS304G14.002,000725.20
SUS304G15.002,00063.90
SUS304G16.002,00047.90
SUS304G16.002,500150.80
SUS304G17.002,00082.70
SUS304G18.002,00056.10
SUS304G19.002,000184.50
SUS304G20.002,000264.70
SUS304G25.002,00093.60
SUS304G30.002,00067.20
SUS440CG4.002,00019.60
SUS440CG5.002,00048.30
SUS440CG6.002,00029.80
SUS440CG7.002,0009.50
SUS440CG8.002,00046.60
SUS440CG9.002,00010.80
SUS440CG10.002,0009.80
SUS440CG12.002,0001.80
SUS440CG16.002,00012.40
WAGO-SKS21G2.002,0500.50
WAGO-SKS21G3.002,050112.20
WAGO-SKS21G4.002,05022.40
WAGO-SKS21G5.002,050211.60
WAGO-SKS21G6.002,0504.78
WAGO-SKS21G7.002,05084.70
WAGO-SKS21G8.002,050166.50
WAGO-SKS21G9.002,05069.40
WAGO-SKS21G10.002,0505.10
WAGO-SKS21G11.002,05010.70
WAGO-SKS21G12.002,05081.90
WAGO-SKS21G13.002,050136.30
SKD11G2.002,00018.30
SKD11G3.002,0000.70
SKD11G4.002,00011.20
SKD11G6.002,0007.06
SKD11G8.002,00054.64
SKD11G10.002,00080.40
SKD11G12.002,00044.10
SKD11G13.002,00022.70
SKD11G15.002,00013.60
SKD11G16.002,00046.90
SKD11G18.002,00019.70
SKD11G20.002,00034.20
ASK2600SD20.002,500299.00
ASK2300D12.002,50042.00
SWP-A0.501,0000.60
SWP-A0.801,0000.48
SWP-A1.001,0000.87
SWP-A1.502,0001.60
SWP-A2.002,0003.40
SWP-A2.502,0000.86
SWP-A3.002,0001.18
SKD113.002,000445.00
ProductsTHKNS / O.D. (mm)Width (mm)Length (mm)QTY (kg)