Useful tools

Stock on Hand

Please contact us via Q&A form for delivery time and any items that not listed here.

2021.1.21 AM9:00

ProductsTHKNS / O.D. (mm)Width (mm)Length (mm)QTY (kg)
SK5MC0.701021,0009.40
SK4MC0.10102276.58
SK5MC0.20102190.99
SK4MC0.20102500181.90
S60CM0.60220680.00
S60CM0.701502,329.00
SK5MA0.301021,00076.27
SK5MA0.401021,00082.20
SK5MA0.501021,00018.00
SK5MA0.503101,00015.28
SK5MA0.601021,00035.10
SK5MA0.701021,00095.52
SK5MA0.801021,000122.56
SK5MA0.901021,000390.44
SK5MA0.903101,000942.60
SK5MA1.001021,00086.10
SK5MA1.003101,000869.44
SK5MA1.101021,000552.20
SK5MA1.201021,00066.80
SK5MA1.203101,00020.42
SK5MA1.403101,0001,071.00
SK5MA1.501021,000287.40
SK5MA1.601021,000255.40
SK5MA1.603601,000363.60
SK5MA1.801021,000321.68
SK5MA1.803101,000563.20
SK5MA2.001021,000351.90
SK5MA2.003101,00098.00
SK5MA2.203101,000217.35
SK5MA2.403101,000589.72
SK5MA2.603101,000968.96
SK5MA4.002052,000262.60
SK5MA4.003052,000404.90
SK5MA4.502052,000260.40
SK5MA4.503052,000176.00
SK5MA5.002052,00049.20
SK5MA5.003052,000510.00
SK5MA5.502052,000108.00
SK5MA5.503052,000213.20
SK5MA6.002052,000411.30
SK5MA6.003052,000350.00
SK5MA6.503052,000126.40
SK5MSP0.702102,000179.20
SK5MSP0.802102,00056.70
SK5MSP0.803102,000206.70
SK5MSP1.002102,000204.80
SK5MSP1.003102,000117.00
SK5MSP1.202102,000253.00
SK5MSP1.203102,00050.00
SK5MSP1.402102,00081.70
SK5MSP1.403102,00020.70
SK5MSP1.502102,00031.00
SK5MSP1.503102,00021.60
SK5MSP1.602102,000205.10
SK5MSP1.603102,00032.00
SK5MSP1.802102,000245.00
SK5MSP2.002102,000131.60
SK5MSP2.003102,000197.20
SK5MSP2.302102,000143.20
SK5MSP2.303102,000458.20
SK5MSP2.502102,000208.70
SK5MSP2.503102,00097.60
SK5MSP2.602102,000145.20
SK5MSP2.802102,0001.00
SK5MSP3.002102,000138.00
SK5MSP3.003102,000774.00
SK5MSP3.202102,000306.80
SK5MSP3.203102,000314.50
SK5MSP3.502102,000613.60
SK5MSP3.503102,0006.30
S60C0.403303,160.00
S60C0.60330824.00
S60C1.203371,766.00
SK5MA0.503003,178.00
SK5MA0.60300873.00
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.4040102.00
SUS304CSP-H0.011008.18
SUS304CSP-H0.021001.15
SUS304CSP-H0.0415013.60
SUS304CSP-HTA0.0530022.86
SUS304CSP-H0.083001.22
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.103201,0001.42
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.203201,00012.04
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.303201,0003.40
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.403201,0008.26
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.503201,000278.26
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.603201,0004.58
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.803201,00040.46
SUS301CSP-3/4H1.003201,00017.86
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.103001,00046.24
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.203001,000312.50
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.303001,000125.00
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.403001,0009.50
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.503001,00061.65
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.603001,0005.90
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.803001,000196.04
SUS304CSP-3/4H1.003001,00047.05
QSKS810.05303.64
QSK40.103522.70
QSK40.105054.30
QSK40.1010278.84
QSK40.152016.70
QSK40.15750.40
QSK40.151024.86
QSK50.201021.80
QSK50.20167.05
QSK50.202564.68
QSK50.205040.52
QSK50.2010224.86
QSK50.25501.61
QSK50.2510265.70
QSK50.3082.04
QSK50.30106.60
QSK50.301370.00
QSK50.302553.02
QSK50.304012.80
QSK50.30504.96
QSK50.30601.10
QSK50.3075166.56
QSK50.3010269.66
QSK50.3510231.74
QSK50.401647.40
QSK50.40197.80
QSK50.402523.52
QSK50.403542.40
QSK50.405063.04
QSK50.4075119.80
QSK50.4010251.72
QSK50.4510233.86
QSK50.50105.50
QSK50.501339.10
QSK50.501649.40
QSK50.501948.84
QSK50.502544.50
QSK50.503029.84
QSK50.50354.70
QSK50.505045.70
QSK50.5060139.80
QSK50.507558.40
QSK50.50102117.00
QSK50.60164.12
QSK50.602534.60
QSK50.605048.58
QSK50.60102102.62
QSK50.70102225.70
QSK50.801932.10
QSK50.802582.40
QSK50.80507.60
QSK50.80102202.18
QSK50.9010272.56
QSK51.001050.64
QSK51.00169.55
QSK51.001923.90
QSK51.002535.40
QSK51.003044.32
QSK51.003241.85
QSK51.005074.84
QSK51.0010258.50
焼入鋼帯2.003052,0001,602.50
BT601.001501,000602.50
BT601.201502,000380.69
BT601.501502,000381.06
商品板厚長さ数量
SK5MC0.701021,0009.40
SK4MC0.10102276.58
SK5MC0.20102190.99
SK4MC0.20102500181.90
S60CM0.60220680.00
S60CM0.701502,329.00
SK5MA0.301021,00076.27
SK5MA0.401021,00082.20
SK5MA0.501021,00018.00
SK5MA0.503101,00015.28
SK5MA0.601021,00035.10
SK5MA0.701021,00095.52
SK5MA0.801021,000122.56
SK5MA0.901021,000390.44
SK5MA0.903101,000942.60
SK5MA1.001021,00086.10
SK5MA1.003101,000869.44
SK5MA1.101021,000552.20
SK5MA1.201021,00066.80
SK5MA1.203101,00020.42
SK5MA1.403101,0001,071.00
SK5MA1.501021,000287.40
SK5MA1.601021,000255.40
SK5MA1.603601,000363.60
SK5MA1.801021,000321.68
SK5MA1.803101,000563.20
SK5MA2.001021,000351.90
SK5MA2.003101,00098.00
SK5MA2.203101,000217.35
SK5MA2.403101,000589.72
SK5MA2.603101,000968.96
SK5MA4.002052,000262.60
SK5MA4.003052,000404.90
SK5MA4.502052,000260.40
SK5MA4.503052,000176.00
SK5MA5.002052,00049.20
SK5MA5.003052,000510.00
SK5MA5.502052,000108.00
SK5MA5.503052,000213.20
SK5MA6.002052,000411.30
SK5MA6.003052,000350.00
SK5MA6.503052,000126.40
SK5MSP0.702102,000179.20
SK5MSP0.802102,00056.70
SK5MSP0.803102,000206.70
SK5MSP1.002102,000204.80
SK5MSP1.003102,000117.00
SK5MSP1.202102,000253.00
SK5MSP1.203102,00050.00
SK5MSP1.402102,00081.70
SK5MSP1.403102,00020.70
SK5MSP1.502102,00031.00
SK5MSP1.503102,00021.60
SK5MSP1.602102,000205.10
SK5MSP1.603102,00032.00
SK5MSP1.802102,000245.00
SK5MSP2.002102,000131.60
SK5MSP2.003102,000197.20
SK5MSP2.302102,000143.20
SK5MSP2.303102,000458.20
SK5MSP2.502102,000208.70
SK5MSP2.503102,00097.60
SK5MSP2.602102,000145.20
SK5MSP2.802102,0001.00
SK5MSP3.002102,000138.00
SK5MSP3.003102,000774.00
SK5MSP3.202102,000306.80
SK5MSP3.203102,000314.50
SK5MSP3.502102,000613.60
SK5MSP3.503102,0006.30
S60C0.403303,160.00
S60C0.60330824.00
S60C1.203371,766.00
SK5MA0.503003,178.00
SK5MA0.60300873.00
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.4040102.00
SUS304CSP-H0.011008.18
SUS304CSP-H0.021001.15
SUS304CSP-H0.0415013.60
SUS304CSP-HTA0.0530022.86
SUS304CSP-H0.083001.22
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.103201,0001.42
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.203201,00012.04
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.303201,0003.40
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.403201,0008.26
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.503201,000278.26
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.603201,0004.58
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.803201,00040.46
SUS301CSP-3/4H1.003201,00017.86
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.103001,00046.24
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.203001,000312.50
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.303001,000125.00
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.403001,0009.50
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.503001,00061.65
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.603001,0005.90
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.803001,000196.04
SUS304CSP-3/4H1.003001,00047.05
QSKS810.05303.64
QSK40.103522.70
QSK40.105054.30
QSK40.1010278.84
QSK40.152016.70
QSK40.15750.40
QSK40.151024.86
QSK50.201021.80
QSK50.20167.05
QSK50.202564.68
QSK50.205040.52
QSK50.2010224.86
QSK50.25501.61
QSK50.2510265.70
QSK50.3082.04
QSK50.30106.60
QSK50.301370.00
QSK50.302553.02
QSK50.304012.80
QSK50.30504.96
QSK50.30601.10
QSK50.3075166.56
QSK50.3010269.66
QSK50.3510231.74
QSK50.401647.40
QSK50.40197.80
QSK50.402523.52
QSK50.403542.40
QSK50.405063.04
QSK50.4075119.80
QSK50.4010251.72
QSK50.4510233.86
QSK50.50105.50
QSK50.501339.10
QSK50.501649.40
QSK50.501948.84
QSK50.502544.50
QSK50.503029.84
QSK50.50354.70
QSK50.505045.70
QSK50.5060139.80
QSK50.507558.40
QSK50.50102117.00
QSK50.60164.12
QSK50.602534.60
QSK50.605048.58
QSK50.60102102.62
QSK50.70102225.70
QSK50.801932.10
QSK50.802582.40
QSK50.80507.60
QSK50.80102202.18
QSK50.9010272.56
QSK51.001050.64
QSK51.00169.55
QSK51.001923.90
QSK51.002535.40
QSK51.003044.32
QSK51.003241.85
QSK51.005074.84
QSK51.0010258.50
焼入鋼帯2.003052,0001,602.50
BT601.001501,000602.50
BT601.201502,000380.69
BT601.501502,000381.06
WAGO-SK4FG1.501,00015.18
WAGO-SK4FG2.002,00030.30
WAGO-SK4FG2.201,0000.50
WAGO-SK4FG2.502,00034.50
WAGO-SK4FG2.601,00017.82
WAGO-SK4FG3.002,00080.03
WAGO-SK4FG3.202,00070.70
WAGO-SK4FG3.502,0005.40
WAGO-SK4FG4.002,00075.21
WAGO-SK4FG4.502,00061.25
WAGO-SK4FG5.002,000187.58
WAGO-SK4FG5.102,0008.62
WAGO-SK4FG5.502,000107.00
WAGO-SK4FG6.002,000471.56
WAGO-SK4FG6.102,00020.50
WAGO-SK4FG6.502,00044.56
WAGO-SK4FG7.002,000472.60
WAGO-SK4FG7.502,00097.22
WAGO-SK4FG8.002,000504.63
WAGO-SK4FG8.102,00014.29
WAGO-SK4FG8.502,000135.22
WAGO-SK4FG9.002,000187.80
WAGO-SK4FG9.502,000155.00
WAGO-SK4FG10.002,000547.40
WAGO-SK4FG10.502,00053.90
WAGO-SK4FG11.002,000317.90
WAGO-SK4FG11.502,000189.00
WAGO-SK4FG12.002,000637.50
WAGO-SK4FG12.502,00099.10
WAGO-SK4FG12.702,00070.80
WAGO-SK4FG13.002,000315.20
WAGO-SK4FG13.502,00064.40
WAGO-SK4FG14.002,000140.00
WAGO-SK4FG14.502,000251.00
WAGO-SK4FG15.002,000299.60
WAGO-SK4FG15.502,000111.80
WAGO-SK4FG16.002,000531.30
WAGO-SK4FG16.502,000184.30
WAGO-SK4FG17.002,000362.40
WAGO-SK4FG17.502,000135.30
WAGO-SK4FG18.002,000323.30
WAGO-SK4FG18.502,000139.10
WAGO-SK4FG19.002,000155.70
WAGO-SK4FG19.502,00014.00
WAGO-SK4FG20.002,0001,752.00
WAGO-SK4FG20.502,000173.90
WAGO-SK4FG21.002,000254.60
WAGO-SK4FG22.002,000924.00
WAGO-SK4FG23.002,00058.40
WAGO-SK4FG24.002,00070.40
WAGO-SK4FG25.002,000985.30
WAGO-SK4FG25.402,000142.60
WAGO-SK4FG26.002,000177.20
WAGO-SK4FG28.002,000153.10
WAGO-SK4FG30.002,000210.40
WAGO-SK4FG31.752,00012.50
WAGO-SK4FG32.002,000476.50
WAGO-SK4FG35.002,000453.00
WAGO-SK4FG36.002,000206.70
WAGO-SK4FG38.002,000265.50
WAGO-SK4FG38.102,00071.60
WAGO-SK4FG40.002,000333.10
WAGO-SK4FG45.002,000200.00
WAGO-SK4FG50.002,000153.50
ASK3500AG10.002,5001.50
ASK3500AG12.002,50013.10
ASK3000TG6.002,50011.85
ASK3000SG2.002,10040.00
ASK3000SG2.502,5007.50
ASK3000SG3.002,50054.36
ASK3000SG4.002,500313.30
ASK3000SG6.002,5006.10
ASK3000SG7.002,500100.30
ASK3000SG7.982,5009.80
ASK3000SG8.002,5003.00
ASK3000SG9.002,50025.10
ASK3000SG10.002,50026.30
ASK3000SG11.002,50026.10
ASK3000SG12.002,5002.20
ASK3000SG15.002,5003.50
ASK3000SG18.002,50030.00
ASK3000SG20.002,50049.60
ASK3000SG24.002,5008.90
ASK3000SG25.002,50029.10
ASK3000SG30.002,50028.30
SUS303G3.002,5000.60
SUS303G4.002,50059.50
SUS303D4.002,50065.60
SUS303G5.002,5000.90
SUS303CUD5.002,500174.80
SUS303D5.002,50069.02
SUS303CUG5.952,6001.10
SUS303G6.002,50080.80
SUS303CUD6.002,500125.20
SUS303D6.002,500230.80
SUS303G7.002,50035.50
SUS303CUD7.002,500107.30
SUS303D7.002,500197.80
SUS303G8.002,50023.60
SUS303CUD8.002,500251.70
SUS303D8.002,500263.80
SUS303G9.002,50010.00
SUS303D9.002,50025.00
SUS303G10.002,50063.40
SUS303D10.002,50081.10
SUS303G11.002,50018.70
SUS303CUD11.002,500321.00
SUS303G12.002,500113.10
SUS303D12.002,500113.60
SUS303G13.002,50057.50
SUS303G14.002,50054.60
SUS303CUD14.002,50085.10
SUS303D14.002,50024.00
SUS303G15.002,50052.00
SUS303D15.002,50099.40
SUS303G16.002,50067.40
SUS303CUD16.002,50019.80
SUS303D16.002,500319.00
SUS303G17.002,50044.60
SUS303D17.002,50024.60
SUS303G18.002,50010.00
SUS303D18.002,50098.00
SUS303G20.002,5006.10
SUS303D20.002,500151.00
SUS303G22.002,50015.00
SUS303G25.002,5009.50
SUS304G2.002,00028.20
SUS304G3.002,00022.80
SUS304G3.002,50027.80
SUS304G4.002,50025.20
SUS304G5.002,00012.48
SUS304G5.002,500123.40
SUS304G6.002,50056.68
SUS304G7.002,0001.20
SUS304G7.002,50087.54
SUS304G8.002,0001.60
SUS304G8.002,50081.40
SUS304G9.002,0004.00
SUS304G9.002,50058.90
SUS304G10.002,50097.30
SUS304G11.002,0001.50
SUS304G11.002,50063.90
SUS304G12.002,00016.80
SUS304G12.002,500383.40
SUS304G13.002,0004.20
SUS304G13.002,500151.80
SUS304G14.002,50090.90
SUS304G15.002,500104.40
SUS304G16.002,00038.40
SUS304G16.002,500190.30
SUS304G17.002,00057.60
SUS304G18.002,00016.10
SUS304G18.002,500136.20
SUS304G19.002,00031.30
SUS304G20.002,00040.00
SUS304G20.002,500173.90
SUS304G25.002,0007.70
SUS304G30.002,00033.60
SUS440CG3.002,0003.20
SUS440CG4.002,0001.80
SUS440CG5.002,00019.10
SUS440CG7.002,0003.60
SUS440CG8.002,00035.92
SUS440CG9.002,00012.70
SUS440CG10.002,00016.10
SUS440CG11.002,00011.70
SUS440CG12.002,00049.40
SUS440CG13.002,00014.30
SUS440CG14.002,00011.90
SUS440CG15.002,00010.90
SUS440CG16.002,00018.60
SUS440CG20.002,00024.50
WAGO-SKS21G4.002,05035.60
WAGO-SKS21G5.002,05030.94
WAGO-SKS21G6.002,05073.68
WAGO-SKS21G7.002,05028.38
WAGO-SKS21G8.002,050210.00
WAGO-SKS21G9.002,05051.98
WAGO-SKS21G10.002,05056.40
WAGO-SKS21G11.002,050224.70
WAGO-SKS21G12.002,050165.50
SKD11G2.002,00018.30
SKD11G3.002,0000.59
SKD11G4.002,0007.90
SKD11G5.002,0000.60
SKD11G6.002,0002.16
SKD11G7.002,0006.00
SKD11G8.002,00014.02
SKD11G10.002,00039.00
SKD11G11.002,00013.20
SKD11G12.002,00034.70
SKD11G13.002,00033.00
SKD11G14.002,0009.60
SKD11G15.002,0005.50
SKD11G16.002,00018.60
SKD11G18.002,00011.90
SKD11G20.002,00034.20
SWP-A0.501,0000.66
SWP-A0.601,0000.10
SWP-A0.801,0000.49
SWP-A1.001,0000.30
SWP-A2.002,0001.65
SWP-A2.502,0000.60
SWP-A3.002,0001.55
SKD113.002,000445.00
ProductsTHKNS / O.D. (mm)Width (mm)Length (mm)QTY (kg)