Useful tools

Stock on Hand

Please contact us via Q&A form for delivery time and any items that not listed here.

2026.10.29 AM9:00

ProductsTHKNS / O.D. (mm)Width (mm)Length (mm)QTY (kg)
SK85MC0.20102353.15
SK95MC0.2010250018.60
SK85MA0.501021,000312.80
SK85MA0.503101,000146.78
SK85MA0.601021,000176.90
SK85MA0.801021,000336.74
SK5MSP0.8031066.22
SK85MA0.901021,000391.00
SK85MA0.903001,000249.90
SK85MA1.001021,000345.10
SK5MSP1.00310275.10
SK85MA1.101021,000648.00
SK5MSP1.20310292.00
SK85MA1.301021,000293.40
SK85MA1.501021,000532.78
SK85MA1.601021,000477.86
SK5MSP1.60310143.98
SK85MA1.801021,000295.80
SK5MSP1.80310473.06
SK85MA2.001021,000532.20
SK5MSP2.00310292.78
SK5MA2.203101,0001,056.00
SK5MA2.403101,000126.94
SK5MA4.002052,000444.00
SK5MA4.003052,000387.10
SK5MA4.502052,000173.80
SK5MA4.503052,000391.00
SK5MA5.002052,000263.60
SK5MA5.003052,000724.10
SK5MA5.502052,000126.00
SK5MA5.503052,000295.20
SK5MA6.002052,000450.20
SK5MA6.003052,000838.90
SK5MA6.503052,000126.40
SK85MA0.802102,000412.10
SK85MA0.803102,000234.00
SK85MA1.002102,000748.30
SK85MA1.003102,000239.00
SK85MA1.202102,000352.00
SK85MA1.203102,000476.00
SK85MA1.403102,000305.20
SK85MA1.502102,000165.00
SK85MA1.503102,000226.30
SK85MA1.602102,000490.80
SK85MA1.603102,000549.50
SK85MA1.802102,000156.00
SK85MA2.002102,000231.00
SK85MA2.003102,000499.00
SK85MA2.302102,000319.20
SK85MA2.303102,000201.60
SK85MA2.502102,000453.20
SK85MA2.503102,000109.80
SK85MA2.602102,000163.40
SK85SB2.802062,000236.60
SK85MA3.002102,000220.00
SK85MA3.003102,000584.40
SK85MA3.202102,000158.00
SK85MA3.203102,000249.00
SK85MA3.502102,000977.60
SK85MA3.503102,0001,331.90
SCM415M-SPA1.6046755.00
S60C0.503351,713.00
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.4040206.00
SUS304CSP-H0.011001.09
SUS304CSP-H-TA0.0210024.66
SUS304CSP-H-TA0.0310028.60
SUS304CSP-H0.041509.90
SUS304CSP-H-TA0.0530093.39
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.103201,0001.24
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.203201,0005.88
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.303201,0003.80
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.403201,00011.20
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.503201,00015.04
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.603201,0003.00
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.803201,0002.00
SUS301CSP-3/4H1.003201,0002.38
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.103001,000146.72
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.203001,000193.21
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.303001,000252.70
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.403001,00074.54
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.503001,0002.40
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.603001,000192.20
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.803001,000204.20
SUS304CSP-3/4H1.003001,00047.05
QSKS810.05305.90
QSK40.1050107.26
QSK40.10102100.60
QSK40.15206.60
QSK40.1510272.54
QSK50.20164.70
QSK50.202540.16
QSK50.205059.00
QSK50.2010267.12
QSK50.2510277.60
QSK50.30100.30
QSK50.301361.40
QSK50.302593.62
QSK50.304024.60
QSK50.305046.90
QSK50.3060218.70
QSK50.307555.08
QSK50.3010247.07
QSK50.3510288.70
QSK50.401621.40
QSK50.401967.00
QSK50.402545.80
QSK50.40354.00
QSK50.405058.20
QSK50.407554.32
QSK50.4010232.86
QSK50.4510250.70
QSK50.501026.90
QSK50.501319.60
QSK50.5016111.30
QSK50.501912.50
QSK50.502559.00
QSK50.50301.58
QSK50.503517.10
QSK50.5050202.00
QSK50.506060.80
QSK50.5075161.10
QSK50.50102107.60
QSK50.60160.40
QSK50.6025160.58
QSK50.6050126.46
QSK50.60102210.40
QSK50.70102245.58
QSK50.801919.08
QSK50.8025119.70
QSK50.805083.18
QSK50.80102140.40
QSK50.90102101.26
QSK51.001019.96
QSK51.001612.80
QSK51.001911.30
QSK51.0025151.20
QSK51.003084.40
QSK51.0050109.54
QSK51.00102238.60
QSK51.001021,00023.00
BT601.001501,000521.34
BT601.201502,000146.15
BT601.501502,000392.00
WAGO-SK4FG1.001,00023.00
WAGO-SK4FG1.501,00034.69
WAGO-SK4FG2.002,00080.80
WAGO-SK4FG2.502,00040.62
WAGO-SK4FG3.002,000110.30
WAGO-SK4FG3.202,00011.50
WAGO-SK4FG3.502,00076.30
WAGO-SK4FG4.002,00091.20
WAGO-SK4FG5.002,000242.40
WAGO-SK4FG5.502,00089.25
WAGO-SK4FG6.002,000363.76
WAGO-SK4FG6.102,00070.14
WAGO-SK4FG6.502,00088.08
WAGO-SK4FG7.002,000238.70
WAGO-SK4FG7.502,000150.30
WAGO-SK4FG8.002,000694.72
WAGO-SK4FG8.502,000229.60
WAGO-SK4FG9.002,00099.00
WAGO-SK4FG9.502,000428.90
WAGO-SK4FG10.002,000644.70
WAGO-SK4FG10.502,000264.00
WAGO-SK4FG11.002,000300.00
WAGO-SK4FG11.502,000464.20
WAGO-SK4FG12.002,000656.10
WAGO-SK4FG12.502,000158.60
WAGO-SK4FG12.702,00063.50
WAGO-SK4FG13.002,000309.90
WAGO-SK4FG13.502,000502.80
WAGO-SK4FG14.002,000171.10
WAGO-SK4FG14.502,00064.30
WAGO-SK4FG15.002,000357.10
WAGO-SK4FG15.502,000282.30
WAGO-SK4FG16.002,000584.80
WAGO-SK4FG17.002,000221.30
WAGO-SK4FG17.502,000275.90
WAGO-SK4FG18.002,000252.00
WAGO-SK4FG18.502,00092.90
WAGO-SK4FG19.002,000347.10
WAGO-SK4FG19.502,000121.50
WAGO-SK4FG20.002,000697.70
WAGO-SK4FG20.502,000129.40
WAGO-SK4FG21.002,000238.70
WAGO-SK4FG22.002,0001,157.30
WAGO-SK4FG23.002,000474.50
WAGO-SK4FG24.002,000213.00
WAGO-SK4FG25.002,000577.60
WAGO-SK4FG25.402,00087.70
WAGO-SK4FG26.002,000125.00
WAGO-SK4FG28.002,000241.10
WAGO-SK4FG30.002,000788.10
WAGO-SK4FG31.752,000312.50
WAGO-SK4FG32.002,000112.50
WAGO-SK4FG35.002,000226.50
WAGO-SK4FG36.002,000286.20
WAGO-SK4FG38.002,000177.00
WAGO-SK4FG40.002,000156.80
WAGO-SK4FG45.002,000325.00
WAGO-SK4FG50.002,000307.00
ASK3000SG2.002,10034.60
ASK3000SG2.502,50020.00
ASK3000SG3.002,5008.70
ASK3000SG5.002,50014.60
ASK3000SG5.982,50082.00
ASK3000SG6.002,5007.20
ASK3000SG16.002,50015.90
ASK3000TG3.002,5006.04
ASK3000TG4.002,50033.10
ASK3000TG6.002,50012.80
ASK3000TG7.002,50010.70
ASK3000TG8.002,5005.00
ASK3000TG16.002,50011.90
ASK3000TG5.002,50013.30
ASK3000TG9.002,50010.00
ASK3000TG20.002,5006.20
ASK3500AG8.002,5001.00
ASK3500AG9.002,5008.60
ASK3500AG9.982,50019.10
ASK3500AG10.002,50013.70
ASK3500AG16.002,50011.60
ASK3500AG3.002,5004.40
ASK3500AG4.002,50013.50
ASK3500AG5.002,50014.02
ASK3500AG5.982,5008.80
ASK3500AG6.002,50018.50
SUS303CUD7.002,50058.60
SUS303CUD8.002,500170.00
SUS303CUD13.002,500150.80
SUS303CUD16.002,500350.20
SUS303D4.002,50034.20
SUS303D5.002,5006.60
SUS303D6.002,500393.40
SUS303D7.002,50020.40
SUS303D8.002,500300.00
SUS303D9.002,50011.20
SUS303D10.002,500227.20
SUS303D12.002,50040.50
SUS303D14.002,50042.00
SUS303D15.002,50058.20
SUS303D16.002,50097.80
SUS303D17.002,50040.00
SUS303D20.002,50041.60
SUS303G3.002,50065.57
SUS303G4.002,500194.66
SUS303G5.002,50055.00
SUS303G6.002,500251.10
SUS303G7.002,500251.10
SUS303G8.002,50039.70
SUS303G9.002,500117.40
SUS303G10.002,500257.10
SUS303G11.002,500181.10
SUS303G12.002,500147.70
SUS303G13.002,50072.90
SUS303G14.002,500181.70
SUS303G15.002,50065.60
SUS303G16.002,500157.70
SUS303G17.002,50026.80
SUS303G18.002,50065.00
SUS303G19.002,500239.60
SUS303G20.002,5006.20
SUS303G21.002,50047.60
SUS303G22.002,500112.40
SUS303G25.002,50028.90
SUS303G28.002,50024.20
SUS304G3.002,00011.10
SUS304G3.002,50036.82
SUS304G4.002,50044.15
SUS304G5.002,0001.30
SUS304G5.002,50075.62
SUS304G6.002,500167.30
SUS304G7.002,50077.52
SUS304G8.002,500232.40
SUS304G9.002,5008.20
SUS304G10.002,0003.70
SUS304G10.002,500780.30
SUS304G11.002,50041.40
SUS304G12.002,500286.80
SUS304G13.002,50091.70
SUS304G14.002,500168.20
SUS304G15.002,50031.10
SUS304G16.002,500110.90
SUS304G17.002,50071.60
SUS304G18.002,500136.30
SUS304G20.002,500493.50
SUS440CG3.002,0000.30
SUS440CG4.002,0001.50
SUS440CG5.002,00017.60
SUS440CG6.002,00018.40
SUS440CG8.002,0003.22
SUS440CG10.002,00016.90
SUS440CG11.002,0005.90
SUS440CG12.002,00019.30
SUS440CG13.002,00012.30
SUS440CG14.002,00023.80
SUS440CG15.002,0005.40
SUS440CG16.002,00018.70
SUS440CG20.002,00019.40
SKD11G3.002,0000.40
SKD11G4.002,0001.30
SKD11G5.002,0003.30
SKD11G6.002,0003.40
SKD11G7.002,0001.80
SKD11G8.002,00032.70
SKD11G10.002,00023.30
SKD11G11.002,00017.70
SKD11G12.002,0005.40
SKD11G13.002,00024.70
SKD11G14.002,00021.40
SKD11G16.002,0009.30
SKD11G20.002,00034.10
WAGO-SKS21G3.002,0506.77
WAGO-SKS21G4.002,050167.10
WAGO-SKS21G5.002,0505.94
WAGO-SKS21G6.002,05028.10
WAGO-SKS21G7.002,0500.70
WAGO-SKS21G8.002,050139.90
WAGO-SKS21G11.002,0501.50
SWP-A0.501,0000.50
SWP-A0.601,0000.90
SWP-A0.801,0000.88
SWP-A1.001,0000.10
SWP-A1.502,0001.10
SWP-A2.002,0001.50
SWP-A2.502,0000.36
SWP-A3.002,0001.86
ProductsTHKNS / O.D. (mm)Width (mm)Length (mm)QTY (kg)