Useful tools

Stock on Hand

Please contact us via Q&A form for delivery time and any items that not listed here.

2020.10.26 AM9:00

ProductsTHKNS / O.D. (mm)Width (mm)Length (mm)QTY (kg)
SK5MC0.701021,0009.40
SK4MC0.1010254.58
SK5MC0.20102247.03
SK4MC0.20102500182.10
S60CM0.50213512.00
S60CM0.60220680.00
S60CM0.70150628.00
SK5MA0.301021,00046.07
SK5MA0.401021,00056.95
SK5MA0.501021,00044.00
SK5MA0.503101,000112.98
SK5MA0.601021,00059.32
SK5MA0.701021,000107.69
SK5MA0.801021,00081.16
SK5MA0.803101,000142.80
SK5MA0.901021,000391.17
SK5MA0.903101,000964.60
SK5MA1.001021,000148.90
SK5MA1.003101,000978.30
SK5MA1.101021,000198.20
SK5MA1.201021,00076.30
SK5MA1.203101,00020.42
SK5MA1.401021,0001.02
SK5MA1.403101,0001,071.00
SK5MA1.501021,000307.82
SK5MA1.601021,00083.76
SK5MA1.603601,000627.30
SK5MA1.801021,000326.00
SK5MA1.803101,000572.00
SK5MA2.001021,000414.00
SK5MA2.003101,00098.00
SK5MA2.203101,000228.05
SK5MA2.403101,000677.32
SK5MA2.603101,000968.96
SK5MA4.002052,000328.10
SK5MA4.003052,000505.00
SK5MA4.502052,000160.00
SK5MA4.503052,000109.90
SK5MA5.002052,000229.60
SK5MA5.003052,000166.60
SK5MA5.502052,000216.00
SK5MA5.503052,000293.30
SK5MA6.002052,000588.60
SK5MA6.003052,000494.50
SK5MA6.503052,000189.60
SK5MSP0.702102,000212.80
SK5MSP0.802102,000135.00
SK5MSP0.803102,00015.60
SK5MSP1.002102,000491.90
SK5MSP1.003102,000241.00
SK5MSP1.202102,000169.00
SK5MSP1.203102,000280.00
SK5MSP1.402102,00051.70
SK5MSP1.403102,000124.20
SK5MSP1.502102,000178.00
SK5MSP1.503102,000211.40
SK5MSP1.602102,000427.70
SK5MSP1.603102,000290.00
SK5MSP1.802102,0003.00
SK5MSP2.002102,000283.80
SK5MSP2.003102,000338.60
SK5MSP2.302102,000453.80
SK5MSP2.303102,000235.20
SK5MSP2.502102,000103.90
SK5MSP2.503102,00085.40
SK5MSP2.602102,000162.40
SK5MSP3.002102,000293.00
SK5MSP3.003102,000306.80
SK5MSP3.202102,00010.60
SK5MSP3.203102,000497.50
SK5MSP3.502102,000915.20
SK5MSP3.503102,000300.40
S60C0.403303,985.00
S60C0.503352,326.00
S60C0.80325702.00
S60C1.00320384.00
S60C1.203371,766.00
SK5MA0.40300555.00
SK5MA0.503003,178.00
SK5MA0.60300873.00
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.4040102.00
SUS304CSP-H0.0210011.98
SUS304CSP-H0.031005.63
SUS304CSP-H0.0415013.60
SUS304CSP-HTA0.0530034.33
SUS304CSP-H0.083001.22
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.103201,0000.24
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.203201,00022.70
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.303201,00020.00
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.403201,00013.32
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.503201,000330.90
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.603201,0006.30
SUS301CSP-3/4H0.803201,00044.49
SUS301CSP-3/4H1.003201,0002.46
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.103001,000138.10
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.203001,000426.79
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.303001,000298.30
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.403001,00064.06
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.503001,000246.36
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.603001,00073.60
SUS304CSP-3/4H0.803001,000348.22
SUS304CSP-3/4H1.003001,000251.85
QSKS810.05303.69
QSK40.103528.40
QSK40.105055.10
QSK40.1010286.30
QSK40.152016.70
QSK40.15750.40
QSK40.1510218.80
QSK50.201021.80
QSK50.201636.80
QSK50.202564.76
QSK50.205051.12
QSK50.2010212.70
QSK50.25501.70
QSK50.2510277.50
QSK50.3082.04
QSK50.301012.70
QSK50.301370.00
QSK50.302556.32
QSK50.304018.90
QSK50.305015.66
QSK50.306028.10
QSK50.3075171.08
QSK50.3010251.82
QSK50.3510254.00
QSK50.401663.60
QSK50.40197.80
QSK50.402523.60
QSK50.403542.40
QSK50.405088.30
QSK50.4075123.90
QSK50.401021.58
QSK50.4510242.30
QSK50.501042.50
QSK50.501339.10
QSK50.501667.30
QSK50.501988.14
QSK50.50220.10
QSK50.502568.70
QSK50.503038.26
QSK50.50354.70
QSK50.505010.30
QSK50.506019.40
QSK50.507590.70
QSK50.5010274.60
QSK50.60164.20
QSK50.60258.00
QSK50.605091.50
QSK50.601021.02
QSK50.7010243.84
QSK50.801932.70
QSK50.8025160.60
QSK50.8050110.00
QSK50.80102144.98
QSK50.9010279.80
QSK51.001050.64
QSK51.00169.55
QSK51.001934.50
QSK51.002571.60
QSK51.003077.84
QSK51.003253.10
QSK51.005091.94
QSK51.00102164.90
BT601.001501,000637.94
BT601.201502,000383.49
BT601.501502,000381.06
WAGO-SK4FG1.001,0005.59
WAGO-SK4FG1.501,00016.18
WAGO-SK4FG2.002,00054.25
WAGO-SK4FG2.201,0000.50
WAGO-SK4FG2.502,00039.00
WAGO-SK4FG2.601,00017.82
WAGO-SK4FG3.002,00085.08
WAGO-SK4FG3.202,00013.20
WAGO-SK4FG3.502,00073.40
WAGO-SK4FG4.002,000104.90
WAGO-SK4FG4.502,0001.50
WAGO-SK4FG5.002,00089.05
WAGO-SK4FG5.102,00011.82
WAGO-SK4FG5.502,00021.00
WAGO-SK4FG6.002,000697.46
WAGO-SK4FG6.102,00080.50
WAGO-SK4FG6.502,00065.80
WAGO-SK4FG7.002,000357.90
WAGO-SK4FG7.502,00026.90
WAGO-SK4FG8.002,000346.40
WAGO-SK4FG8.102,000115.60
WAGO-SK4FG8.502,000163.80
WAGO-SK4FG9.002,000130.40
WAGO-SK4FG9.502,00081.70
WAGO-SK4FG10.002,000670.20
WAGO-SK4FG10.502,00058.10
WAGO-SK4FG11.002,000180.40
WAGO-SK4FG11.502,00037.20
WAGO-SK4FG12.002,000540.60
WAGO-SK4FG12.502,000101.00
WAGO-SK4FG12.702,00072.80
WAGO-SK4FG13.002,000370.10
WAGO-SK4FG13.502,000111.40
WAGO-SK4FG14.002,000376.00
WAGO-SK4FG14.502,000253.60
WAGO-SK4FG15.002,000422.00
WAGO-SK4FG15.502,000111.80
WAGO-SK4FG16.002,000651.50
WAGO-SK4FG16.502,000184.30
WAGO-SK4FG17.002,000192.00
WAGO-SK4FG17.502,000135.30
WAGO-SK4FG18.002,000214.60
WAGO-SK4FG18.502,000160.20
WAGO-SK4FG19.002,000186.90
WAGO-SK4FG19.502,00014.00
WAGO-SK4FG20.002,0001,225.90
WAGO-SK4FG20.502,000256.30
WAGO-SK4FG21.002,000101.70
WAGO-SK4FG22.002,0001,849.40
WAGO-SK4FG23.002,00091.20
WAGO-SK4FG24.002,000120.00
WAGO-SK4FG25.002,000654.30
WAGO-SK4FG25.402,000230.00
WAGO-SK4FG26.002,000194.00
WAGO-SK4FG28.002,000278.30
WAGO-SK4FG30.002,000843.10
WAGO-SK4FG31.752,00087.20
WAGO-SK4FG32.002,000614.80
WAGO-SK4FG35.002,00090.60
WAGO-SK4FG36.002,000206.70
WAGO-SK4FG38.002,000300.90
WAGO-SK4FG38.102,000179.00
WAGO-SK4FG40.002,000333.10
WAGO-SK4FG45.002,000150.00
WAGO-SK4FG50.002,000337.70
ASK3500AG10.002,5001.50
ASK3500AG12.002,50013.10
ASK3000TG6.002,50012.95
ASK3000SG2.002,10040.00
ASK3000SG2.502,5007.50
ASK3000SG3.002,500104.50
ASK3000SG4.002,500313.30
ASK3000SG6.002,500108.60
ASK3000SG7.002,500100.30
ASK3000SG7.982,5009.80
ASK3000SG8.002,5003.00
ASK3000SG9.002,50025.10
ASK3000SG10.002,50026.30
ASK3000SG11.002,50026.10
ASK3000SG12.002,5002.20
ASK3000SG15.002,5003.50
ASK3000SG17.002,50022.30
ASK3000SG18.002,50030.00
ASK3000SG20.002,50049.60
ASK3000SG24.002,50017.80
ASK3000SG25.002,50029.10
ASK3000SG30.002,50028.30
SUS303G3.002,5000.60
SUS303D4.002,50095.80
SUS303G5.002,50031.90
SUS303CUD5.002,50014.70
SUS303D5.002,50067.40
SUS303CUG5.952,6001.10
SUS303G6.002,50049.30
SUS303CUD6.002,500160.90
SUS303D6.002,500299.40
SUS303G7.002,50055.90
SUS303CUD7.002,500250.40
SUS303D7.002,500266.60
SUS303G8.002,500125.20
SUS303CUD8.002,50095.90
SUS303D8.002,500204.20
SUS303G9.002,50010.00
SUS303D9.002,50046.20
SUS303G10.002,50077.20
SUS303D10.002,500169.90
SUS303G11.002,500182.70
SUS303CUD11.002,500300.40
SUS303G12.002,500115.40
SUS303D12.002,500174.60
SUS303G13.002,50015.70
SUS303G14.002,50054.60
SUS303D14.002,50039.20
SUS303G15.002,50027.80
SUS303D15.002,500120.00
SUS303G16.002,50083.20
SUS303CUD16.002,50019.80
SUS303D16.002,500124.80
SUS303G17.002,50049.10
SUS303D17.002,5008.00
SUS303G18.002,50010.00
SUS303D18.002,50019.00
SUS303G19.002,50011.20
SUS303G20.002,50024.60
SUS303D20.002,50072.20
SUS303G22.002,50015.00
SUS303G23.002,500114.10
SUS303G25.002,5009.50
SUS303G26.002,50010.50
SUS304G2.002,00028.20
SUS304G3.002,0001.50
SUS304G3.002,50018.80
SUS304G4.002,50034.20
SUS304G5.002,00013.08
SUS304G5.002,500168.10
SUS304G6.002,500116.58
SUS304G7.002,0001.20
SUS304G7.002,500196.74
SUS304G8.002,0001.60
SUS304G8.002,500228.10
SUS304G9.002,0004.00
SUS304G9.002,50088.00
SUS304G10.002,50015.10
SUS304G11.002,0001.50
SUS304G11.002,500111.00
SUS304G12.002,00016.80
SUS304G12.002,500172.50
SUS304G13.002,0004.20
SUS304G13.002,500175.60
SUS304G14.002,000225.50
SUS304G14.002,50021.00
SUS304G15.002,500184.60
SUS304G16.002,00038.40
SUS304G16.002,50095.00
SUS304G17.002,00054.00
SUS304G18.002,00016.10
SUS304G18.002,500247.10
SUS304G19.002,00085.30
SUS304G20.002,00040.00
SUS304G20.002,50099.00
SUS304G25.002,000179.40
SUS440CG3.002,0003.20
SUS440CG4.002,0002.90
SUS440CG5.002,00021.20
SUS440CG6.002,00017.60
SUS440CG7.002,0007.70
SUS440CG8.002,00063.62
SUS440CG9.002,00014.70
SUS440CG10.002,00045.10
SUS440CG11.002,0007.30
SUS440CG12.002,00021.20
SUS440CG13.002,0004.10
SUS440CG16.002,0009.30
SUS440CG20.002,00029.30
WAGO-SKS21G2.002,05017.90
WAGO-SKS21G3.002,05030.69
WAGO-SKS21G4.002,05035.60
WAGO-SKS21G5.002,05050.80
WAGO-SKS21G6.002,05074.60
WAGO-SKS21G7.002,05042.68
WAGO-SKS21G8.002,05012.10
WAGO-SKS21G9.002,05053.00
WAGO-SKS21G10.002,05079.30
SKD11G2.002,00018.30
SKD11G3.002,0000.70
SKD11G4.002,0007.90
SKD11G5.002,0001.80
SKD11G6.002,0004.80
SKD11G7.002,0006.00
SKD11G8.002,00012.56
SKD11G10.002,00048.60
SKD11G11.002,00013.20
SKD11G12.002,00036.40
SKD11G13.002,00022.70
SKD11G15.002,0005.50
SKD11G16.002,0006.20
SKD11G18.002,00011.90
SKD11G20.002,00014.70
ASK2600SD20.002,50054.70
SWP-A0.501,0000.76
SWP-A0.601,0000.10
SWP-A0.801,0000.60
SWP-A1.001,0000.40
SWP-A2.002,0000.85
SWP-A3.002,0000.52
SKD113.002,000445.00
ProductsTHKNS / O.D. (mm)Width (mm)Length (mm)QTY (kg)